Gold Member Since 2017
Shenzhen Daoji Trading Co., Ltd.

Milling, Tool, Machine Tool manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Cheap Single Flute Helical Cutter for PVC, Bt Serial Collet Chuck/ Tool Holder, Processing Customized High Precision Metal Parts on Drawing and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product mill & bits Cheap Single Flute Helical Cutter for PVC

Cheap Single Flute Helical Cutter for PVC

FOB Price: US $2-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $2-50/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000000 Sets/Year
Transport Package: Plastic Pipe in Carton.
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: DJ1031
  • Tooth Form: Spiral Tooth
  • Structure: Insert Type
  • Type: Side Milling Cutter
  • Origin: China
  • Coating: Coating
  • Tooth Space: Dense Tooth
  • Material: Tungsten Steel
  • Trademark: Daoji
  • HS Code: 8208101900
Product Description
Feature:
 The purpose of this series is improving the efficiency of processing. the world's most excellent carbide, special grinding and high-capacity flutes, have made it no crumbs attached. low heat and high-quality finish during high-speed cutter. It has been widely applies to the industries such as crafts electronics, advertising. decoration and wood processing,specially suitable for batch processing with high requirement.The users will be surprised by its high efficiency, it's really a cost-effective product.
Standard specifications:
Model No.Flute DiameterFlute LengthShank DiameterTotal Length
HRAS31561.553.17538
HRAS32062.0063.17538
HRAS32582.583.17538
HRAS3083.17583.17540
HRAS3123.175123.17540
HRAS3173.175173.17540
HRAS3223.175223.17545
HRAS412412450
HRAS417417450
HRAS422422450
HRAS517517550
HRAS522522550
HRAS617617550
HRAS622622650
HRAS625625650
HRAS822822860
HRAS832832875
HRAS102510251060
HRAS103210321075
Listed cutter is only section of we can provide. we can provide most of cutter which is used for various of scene. what's more, we can customize cutter following your design drawing. So if you have requirement on them, please let us know.
What can we service
1. OEM Services Offered
2. Customized Tools Offered
3. Free laser marking on tools and boxes Offered
Our factory:
Cheap Single Flute Helical Cutter for PVC

Cheap Single Flute Helical Cutter for PVC
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Anjing Quan
Legal Person
*From:
To: Mr. Anjing Quan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now